Is Botanika Blends Marvellous Mug Cake - Choc Chip Cookie Dough 100g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- 100% oats
- oat flour
100% oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oat Flour (100% Oats), Organic Pea Protein Isolate, Chocolate Drops (Cocoa Mass, Xylitol, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin), Inulin, Organic Brown Rice Protein Isolate, Baking Powder, Natural Flavour, Guar Gum, Natural Sweetener (Stevia)
Check Botanika Blends Marvellous Mug Cake - Choc Chip Cookie Dough 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botanika Blends Marvellous Mug Cake - Choc Chip Cookie Dough 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FLAVOR PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Aloha Protein Bar, Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough
Larabar® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Fruit & Nut Bars
Kirkland Protein Bars - Chocolate Brownie & Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough
Where to buy
Botanika Blends Marvellous Mug Cake - Choc Chip Cookie Dough 100g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Powder


