Is Botanika Blends Marvellous Mug Cake - Choc Chip Cookie Dough 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Flour (100% Oats), Organic Pea Protein Isolate, Chocolate Drops (Cocoa Mass, Xylitol, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin), Inulin, Organic Brown Rice Protein Isolate, Baking Powder, Natural Flavour, Guar Gum, Natural Sweetener (Stevia)
Check Botanika Blends Marvellous Mug Cake - Choc Chip Cookie Dough 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botanika Blends Marvellous Mug Cake - Choc Chip Cookie Dough 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Botanika Blends Marvellous Mug Cake - Choc Chip Cookie Dough 100g is available at 2 retailers
Cruelty Free ShopNature Mart
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go


