Is Botanika Blends Nice Cream Vanilla Bean Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk Powder, Faba Bean Protein, Natural Flavour, Inulin, Probiotic Culture (Bacillus coagulans), Vegetable Fibre (Flaxseed), Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Vanilla Bean Powder (0.3%), Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Sea Salt.

Check Botanika Blends Nice Cream Vanilla Bean Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Snacking