Is Botanika Blends Plant Protein - Blueberry Pancake 500g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Brown Rice Protein Isolate, Natural Flavours, Coconut Milk Powder, Inulin, Acacia Fibre, Natural Marine Minerals (Calcium, Magnesium), L-glutamine, Bcaas (Leucine, Isoleucine, Valine, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)), Butterfly Pea Powder, Guar Gum, Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Probiotic Culture (Bacillus Coagulans), Digestive Enzymes (Protease, Amylase, Cellulase, Lactase, Lipase)

Check Botanika Blends Plant Protein - Blueberry Pancake 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Botanika Blends Plant Protein - Blueberry Pancake 500g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep