Is Botanika Blends Plant Protein - Caramelised Popcorn 500g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Pea Protein Isolate, Natural Flavours, Organic Brown Rice Protein Isolate, Inulin, Acacia Fibre, Coconut Water Powder, Coconut Sugar Organic, Sunflower Lecithin Powder, Natural Marine Minerals (Calcium, Magnesium), L-glutamine, Bcaas (Leucine, Isoleucine, Valine), Guar Gum, Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Digestive Enzymes (Protease, Amylase, Cellulase, Lactase, Lipase)
Check Botanika Blends Plant Protein - Caramelised Popcorn 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botanika Blends Plant Protein - Caramelised Popcorn 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
Aloha Organic Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Plant Based Protein
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Where to buy
Botanika Blends Plant Protein - Caramelised Popcorn 500g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


