Is Botanika Blends Plant Protein - Golden Chai Latte 1kg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Brown Rice Protein Isolate, Natural Flavours, Inulin (Chicory Root), Acacia Fibre, Natural Marine Minerals (Calcium, Magnesium), Spice Mix (Cinnamon, Cardamon, Ginger, Cloves, Turmeric), Natural Fermented L-glutamine, Branched Chain Amino Acids (Leuicine, Valine, Isoleucine), Green Tea Extract, Guar Gum, Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Curcumin Extract, Digestive Enzymes (Protease, Amylase, Lipase, Cellulase, Lactase)

Check Botanika Blends Plant Protein - Golden Chai Latte 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Botanika Blends Plant Protein - Golden Chai Latte 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep