Is Botanika Blends Vegan & Gluten Pancake Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
BROWN RICE FLOUR, COCONUT MILK POWDER, SORGHUM FLOUR, CORN FLOUR, FABA BEAN PROTEIN, BAKING POWDER, INULIN, MONK FRUIT, NATURAL FLAVOUR, GUAR GUM, CINNAMON.
Check Botanika Blends Vegan & Gluten Pancake Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botanika Blends Vegan & Gluten Pancake Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Grain · Powder


