Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Botanika Blends Vegan & Gluten Pancake Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE FLOUR, COCONUT MILK POWDER, SORGHUM FLOUR, CORN FLOUR, FABA BEAN PROTEIN, BAKING POWDER, INULIN, MONK FRUIT, NATURAL FLAVOUR, GUAR GUM, CINNAMON.

Check Botanika Blends Vegan & Gluten Pancake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
CinnamonNeutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Botanika Blends Vegan & Gluten Pancake Mix | Spoonful