Is Botanika Blends Vegan Protein Custard Vanilla Cinnamon 120g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Powder, Corn Starch, Faba Bean Protein, Natural Flavour, Curcumin Extract, Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Ground Cinnamon
Check Botanika Blends Vegan Protein Custard Vanilla Cinnamon 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botanika Blends Vegan Protein Custard Vanilla Cinnamon 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Where to buy
Botanika Blends Vegan Protein Custard Vanilla Cinnamon 120g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


