Is Boter sprits Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Concentrated Butter 29% (Is Originating From 35% Butter), Sugar, Egg, Salt, Contains: Wheat (Gluten), Milk, Egg, Made In A Factory Also Using: Soya, Nuts
Check Boter sprits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boter sprits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


