Is Botham's of Whitby Sweet Pepper and Chilli Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Peppers, Chillies, Apple Pectin. Contains Sulphites.

Check Botham's of Whitby Sweet Pepper and Chilli Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
LiquidSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDipping