Is Bothwell Maplewood Smoked Extra Old Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Salt, Smoke This Product Is Sold By Weight, Price May Vary Depending On Size

Check Bothwell Maplewood Smoked Extra Old Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bothwell Maplewood Smoked Extra Old Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing