Is BOTTEMA BAKERY, THIN SLICED RYE BREAD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE RYE MEAL, WATER, SALT, AND CALCIUM PROPIONATE (TO RETARD SPOILAGE).

Check BOTTEMA BAKERY, THIN SLICED RYE BREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking