Is Botticelli Foods Antipasto Hot - 18 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MIXED VEGETABLES (SWEET PEPPERS, RED HOT PEPPERS, ARTICHOKES, OLIVES, GHERKINS, ONIONS, CAPERS), SUNFLOWER OIL, MUSHROOMS ""AGARICUS BISPORUS"", OLIVE OIL, WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, FLAVOURING, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.
Check Botticelli Foods Antipasto Hot - 18 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botticelli Foods Antipasto Hot - 18 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSandwichSnacking


