Is Botticelli Foods Llc Antipasto Italian - 18 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mixed Vegetables (Sweet Peppers, Artichokes, Olives, Gherkins, Onions, Capers), Sunflower Oil, Mushrooms Agaricus Bisporus, Olive Oil, Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Flavouring Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Botticelli Foods Llc Antipasto Italian - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botticelli Foods Llc Antipasto Italian - 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Botticelli Foods Llc Antipasto Italian - 18 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingSalad


