Is Botticelli Foods Llc Roasted Red Peppers - 12 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Botticelli Foods Llc Roasted Red Peppers - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Botticelli Foods Llc Roasted Red Peppers - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSide Dish