Is Botticelli Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Botticelli Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Botticelli Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad