Is Bottle Clear Mind - 32 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Organic Green Tea, Organic Rosemary, Organic Peppermint, Organic Sage, Organic Dandelion Root), Organic Cane Sugar, Live Kombucha Culture (Yeast, Bacteria)

Check Bottle Clear Mind - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bottle Clear Mind - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go