Is Bottle Green English Rose & Elderflower Cordial Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cotswold Spring Water, Elderflowers, Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, English Rose Extract, Aronia Juice Concentrate.

Check Bottle Green English Rose & Elderflower Cordial against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralFruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking