Is Bottle Green Rhubarb & Ginger Presse 750Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Cotswold Spring Water, Sugar, Rhubarb Juice From Concentrate, Fructose, Natural Flavourings (Including Natural Ginger Flavourings), Citric Acid

Check Bottle Green Rhubarb & Ginger Presse 750Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bottle Green Rhubarb & Ginger Presse 750Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go