Is Bottle Green Sparkling Presse for Cocktails Hand-Picked Elderflower -- 25.3 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Elderflowers, Citric Acid
Check Bottle Green Sparkling Presse for Cocktails Hand-Picked Elderflower -- 25.3 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bottle Green Sparkling Presse for Cocktails Hand-Picked Elderflower -- 25.3 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bottle Green Sparkling Presse for Cocktails Hand-Picked Elderflower -- 25.3 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink MixerGarnishing


