Is Bottle Love - 32 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Organic Jasmine Green Tea, Organic Lavender, Organic Chamomile, Organic Damiana, Organic Rose), Organic Cane Sugar, Live Kombucha Culture (Yeast, Bacteria)

Check Bottle Love - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bottle Love - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralFruitySweetHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go