Is Bottle Pop Holiday Candy, 1.1 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, dextrose, glucose syrup, natural and artificial flavors, citric acid, buffered lactic acid, Red 40 Lake, Red 40.
Check Bottle Pop Holiday Candy, 1.1 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bottle Pop Holiday Candy, 1.1 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bottle Pop Holiday Candy, 1.1 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


