Is , Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME (CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), SODIUM BENZOATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SALT, COLOUR.

Check , Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

, Bottle is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go