Is Bottlegreen Bramble Sparkling Presse 750Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Cotswold Spring Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 7.5% (Apple, Sloe, Blackberry), Sugar, Citric Acid, Elderflowers, Natural Flavouring
Check Bottlegreen Bramble Sparkling Presse 750Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bottlegreen Bramble Sparkling Presse 750Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bottlegreen Bramble Sparkling Presse 750Ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid


