Is Bottlegreen Elderflower & Raspberry Light Sparkling Infusions Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Cotswold Spring Water, Raspberry Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Elderflowers, Glucose Syrup, Fructose, Aronia Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings

Check Bottlegreen Elderflower & Raspberry Light Sparkling Infusions against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bottlegreen Elderflower & Raspberry Light Sparkling Infusions is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go