Is Bottlegreen Ginger Beer Sparkling Presse Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Cotswold Spring Water, Fructose, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Ginger Purée, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Honey, Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings (including Natural Ginger Extract)
Check Bottlegreen Ginger Beer Sparkling Presse Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bottlegreen Ginger Beer Sparkling Presse Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bottlegreen Ginger Beer Sparkling Presse Drink is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweetHoney
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


