Is Bottlegreen Pomegranate & Elderflower Light Sparkling Presse Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Cotswold Spring Water, Fructose, Pomegranate Juice from Concentrate (3%), Elderflowers, Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Natural Colours (Plain Sugar Caramel, Anthocyanin)
Check Bottlegreen Pomegranate & Elderflower Light Sparkling Presse Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bottlegreen Pomegranate & Elderflower Light Sparkling Presse Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Where to buy
Bottlegreen Pomegranate & Elderflower Light Sparkling Presse Drink is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


