Is Bottlegreen Pomegranate & Elderflower Sparkling Presse Full Bodied Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Cotswold Spring Water, Sugar, Pomegranate Juice from Concentrate (3%), Elderflowers, Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Colours (Plain Caramel, Anthocyanins)

Check Bottlegreen Pomegranate & Elderflower Sparkling Presse Full Bodied against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bottlegreen Pomegranate & Elderflower Sparkling Presse Full Bodied is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go