Is Bottlegreen Pomegranate & Elderflower Sparkling Presse Full Bodied Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Cotswold Spring Water, Sugar, Pomegranate Juice from Concentrate (3%), Elderflowers, Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Colours (Plain Caramel, Anthocyanins)

Check Bottlegreen Pomegranate & Elderflower Sparkling Presse Full Bodied against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bottlegreen Pomegranate & Elderflower Sparkling Presse Full Bodied is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go