Is Bottlegreen Raspberry Lemonade Sparkling Presse Drink Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (9%), Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (5%), Fructose, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Citric Acid
Check Bottlegreen Raspberry Lemonade Sparkling Presse Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bottlegreen Raspberry Lemonade Sparkling Presse Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Where to buy
Bottlegreen Raspberry Lemonade Sparkling Presse Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


