Is Bottlegreen Rhubarb & Ginger Sparkling Presse Full Bodied Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Cotswold Spring Water, Sugar, Rhubarb Juice from Concentrate (2.7%), Citric Acid, Natural Rhubarb and Ginger Flavourings
Check Bottlegreen Rhubarb & Ginger Sparkling Presse Full Bodied against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bottlegreen Rhubarb & Ginger Sparkling Presse Full Bodied in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bottlegreen Rhubarb & Ginger Sparkling Presse Full Bodied is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
TartFruitySpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


