Is Bottom Round for Stir Fry, Choice Angus Beef, Tray, Fresh, 0.75 - 1.2 lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Angus Beef
Check Bottom Round for Stir Fry, Choice Angus Beef, Tray, Fresh, 0.75 - 1.2 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bottom Round for Stir Fry, Choice Angus Beef, Tray, Fresh, 0.75 - 1.2 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Bottom Round for Stir Fry, Choice Angus Beef, Tray, Fresh, 0.75 - 1.2 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingMeal Prep


