Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bottom Round Roast, Publix Premium USDA Choice Beef Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pice de gallo (roma tomatoes, white onions, cilantro, lime juice, jalapeno peppers, serrano peppers, sea salt), ***BEST SERVED COLD***, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check Bottom Round Roast, Publix Premium USDA Choice Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bottom Round Roast, Publix Premium USDA Choice Beef is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch
Wheat Free? Bottom Round Roast, Publix Premium USDA Choice Beef | Spoonful