Is Botto's Genuine Pork Spicy Italian Sausage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PACKED IN HOG CASINGS

Check Botto's Genuine Pork Spicy Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.