Is Bouchard Belgian Chocolatier Dark Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened, Chocolate, Sugar. Low Fat Cocoa. Sunflower Lecithin. Produced In A Facility That Uses Eggs. Milk. Soy. And Tree Nuts
Check Bouchard Belgian Chocolatier Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bouchard Belgian Chocolatier Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


