Is Bouchard Belgian Dark Chocolate Gluten-Free 72 % Cacao with Probiotics (100 Pieces) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Low Fat Cocoa, Sunflower Lecithin, Bifidobacterium Longum

Check Bouchard Belgian Dark Chocolate Gluten-Free 72 % Cacao with Probiotics (100 Pieces) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bouchard Belgian Dark Chocolate Gluten-Free 72 % Cacao with Probiotics (100 Pieces) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking