Is Bouchées à la cannelle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Bouchées à la cannelle

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole wheat flour, Sugars (fructose, dextrose), Rice flour, Canola oil, Corn maltodextrin, Salt, Calcium carbonate, Cinnamon, Trisodium phosphate, Sunflower lecithin, Caramel, Ferrous fumarate (iron), Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Zinc oxide, Thiamine mononitrate (vitamin B₁), Annatto, Calcium pantothenate, Pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Folic acid.

Check Bouchées à la cannelle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The GoBaking