Is Bouchées de yogourt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk ingredients, Sugars (sugar, strawberry purée), Tapioca starch, Gelatin, Natural flavour, Beet juice, Bacterial cultures
Check Bouchées de yogourt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bouchées de yogourt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


