Is Bouchées Granola au beurre d'amande Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Granola au beurre d'amande en bouchée

Description
Granola au beurre d'amande en bouchée
Ingredients
AVOINE ENTIERE. AMANDES, SUCRE, SIROP DE TAPIOCA. HUILE DE PALME MODIFIÉE. BEURRE D‘AMANDE (AMANDES) HUILES DE PALME ET DE PALMISVTE, SEL, BICARBONATE DE SODIUM. SUBSTANCES LAITIERES MODIFIEES. LECITHINE DE TOURNESOL ANOME NATUREL.
Check Bouchées Granola au beurre d'amande against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bouchées Granola au beurre d'amande in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


