Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Boudin San Fran Sour Dough Square - 24 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, and folic acid), water, wheat gluten, salt. Contains: wheat.

Check Boudin San Fran Sour Dough Square - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boudin San Fran Sour Dough Square - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SourSavory
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast
Soy Free? Boudin San Fran Sour Dough Square - 24 Oz | Spoonful