Is Boudin San Francisco Sourdough Crisps Toasted Baguette Slices Garlic & Asiago Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, AND FOLIC ACID), WATER, ASIAGO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, AND ENZYMES), GARLIC, SAFFLOWER OIL, WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, OAT FIBER, YEAST, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Boudin San Francisco Sourdough Crisps Toasted Baguette Slices Garlic & Asiago Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boudin San Francisco Sourdough Crisps Toasted Baguette Slices Garlic & Asiago Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichTopping


