Is Bouge River Farms Corn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn.
Check Bouge River Farms Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bouge River Farms Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Whole
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish


