Is Bougie Orgeat Cocktail Syrups Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Almonds, Almond Flour, Glucose Syrup, Orange Flower Water, Ascorbic Acid As Preservative, Rose Water, Almond Extract. Contains: Almonds.
Check Bougie Orgeat Cocktail Syrups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bougie Orgeat Cocktail Syrups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


