Is BOUILLON CUBES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL BEEF FLAVOR, PEPPER GROUND WHITE, CARAMEL COLOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), ANTIOXIDANT (BHA, BHT) AND TURMERIC POWDER.
Check BOUILLON CUBES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOUILLON CUBES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Cube
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


