Is BoulardiiMAX, Antibiotic,Associated diarrhea, Travel Support Probiotic, 10 Billion Active Cultures Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Saccharomyces Boulardii Whole Cell, Vegetable Capsule (Hypromellose, Water), Vegetable Cellulose
Check BoulardiiMAX, Antibiotic,Associated diarrhea, Travel Support Probiotic, 10 Billion Active Cultures against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BoulardiiMAX, Antibiotic,Associated diarrhea, Travel Support Probiotic, 10 Billion Active Cultures in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
BoulardiiMAX, Antibiotic,Associated diarrhea, Travel Support Probiotic, 10 Billion Active Cultures is available at 2 retailers
National NutritionFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


