Is Boulart Ciabatta Original Dinner Rolls Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Unbleached Untreated Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Sea Salt, Yeast, Malted Barley Flour. Contains Wheat and Barley. May contain Walnuts and Soy.
Check Boulart Ciabatta Original Dinner Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boulart Ciabatta Original Dinner Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishMeal PrepLunch


