Is Boulart Ciabatta Sandwich Buns, Ciabatta Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED UNTREATED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR WHEN FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED, IRON, THIAMINE MONOAITTATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SEA SALT, YEAST, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.
Check Boulart Ciabatta Sandwich Buns, Ciabatta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boulart Ciabatta Sandwich Buns, Ciabatta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


