Is BOULDER BAKE, ALMOND FLOUR PANCAKE MIX Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND FLOUR, ARROWROOT, COCONUT SUGAR, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT.
Check BOULDER BAKE, ALMOND FLOUR PANCAKE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOULDER BAKE, ALMOND FLOUR PANCAKE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BOULDER BAKE, ALMOND FLOUR PANCAKE MIX is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


