Is BOULDER BAKE, PALEO BROWNIE MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Arrowroot, Cocoa, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Contains: Tree Nuts

Check BOULDER BAKE, PALEO BROWNIE MIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BOULDER BAKE, PALEO BROWNIE MIX is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking